Annual Members 2011

TACA Annual Members 2010-11, as of 31st August 2011.

TACA ID Last Name First Name Spouse Name
A10001 Jayanthi Sreedhar Vani
A10002 Sigirisetty Jagadeesh  
A10003* * Kota Veeranjeneyulu Radhika
A10004 Maddela Arnold Sobha Rani
A10005 Muddapati Narendra Sunanda
A10006 Challa Narayana Swamy Sudha
A10007 Yallabandi Srinivas Naga Laxmi Sailaja
A10008* * Rathod Vinay -
A10009 Makey Anvesh -
A10010 Donepudi Sarma -
A10011** Pothacamuri Raja Sasi
A10012 Ahmed Syed Roobina
A10013 Potu Venkata Ramana Krishnaveni
A10014 Gajjala Govardhan Reddy Suma Reddy
A10015 Mohammed Riyaz Saira
A10016 Muskula Bhaskar Reddy R Tummala
A10017 Hamsala Nagendra Ranjitha Kaparthi
A10018 Subrahmanian Ramkumar Karuna Ramkumar
A10019 Nukala Durga Sathimathi
A10020 Rayavarapu Vijay Lakshmi
A10021 Paluri Ravi Padma
A10022 Bejjanki Akhilesh Kumar Radhika
A10023 Srirangam Gouri Shankar Srilatha
A10024 Vissamraju Prasad Jayasree
A10025 Kovirineni Ravi Kumar Kavitha
A10026 Avula Naga Srinivas Praveena
A10027 Patri Prem Simha Anuradha
A10028 Gudi Vijay Ramana Maha Lakshmi
A10029 Nittala Suresh Kumar Jyoti
A10030 Tummala Madhu Sarvani
A10031 Tummallachetty Varun Chakravarthi  
A10032 Ganta Vijay Shekar Anantha Lakshni
A10033** Suryadevara Sreedhar Sharmila
A10034 Vanama Ramesh Babu Niharika
A10035 Chityala Prakash Shailaja
A10036 Taduvayi Venkatesh Kura Preethi
A10037 Vemulapalli Sudheer Babu Vijaya Lakshmi
A10038 Amuzuri Ramadevi Murthy
A10039 Vinjamuri Goutham Usha
A10040 Atmakuru Sudhakar Laxmi Jyoti
A10041 Aivalli Vijay  
A10042 Myneni Kishore B  
A10043 Vempati Ravi Rajitha
A10044 Gudipadu Vinay Chandra Sandhya Sreelakshmi
A10045 Abburu Raghuram Suchitra
A10046 Chenna Murali Sirisha
A10047 Dinne Ravindra Reddy Rupa Vulchakoti
A10048 Marepalli Sridhar R Swathi
A10049 Nutakki Prabhakara Rao Mallika
A10050 Yeevani Chandra Sujatha
A10051 Kollipara Prabhakara Rao Vijaya
A10052 Manikonda Mahesh Satya Devi
A10053 Chittaluri Koteswara Rao Vijaya
A10054 Tirumalapuram Vijay Kavitha
A10055 Keesra Mahender Sarita
A10056 Swargam Chandra Shirisha
A10057 Revuri Ravi Geeta Kumair
A10058 Nandipati Venkateswara Rao Sunanda
A10059 Raavi Chandra Bhanu Vani
A10060 Donthi Pratap Reddy Vijaya Laxmi
A10061 Vala Satish Pradeepa
A10062 Biruda Raju Poornachandra Raju Sara
A10063 Kadali Sagar Padmaja
A10064 Pilla Sridevi Prasad
A10065 Potluri Vishnu Jansi Lakshmi
A10066 Kairose Suresh Bharathi
A10067 Harinathan Jayakumar Vasudha
A10068 Kolluri Satya Bala
A10069 Arcot Venugopal Sulochana
A10070 Poguluru Sairam Raji
A10071 Padala Chittibabu Manjula Bandi
A10072 Moturi Giridhar Kalpana
A10073 Panneeru Chari Sadhana
A10074 Vuyyuru Shankar N.M Madhavi
A10075 Magham Sivaji Nirmala
A10076 Paturi Sateesh Sreedevi
A10077 Jarabandi Rajasekhar Himabindu
A10078 Bommidi Nagesh Sowmya
A10079 Kale Manav Soma Saradha
A10080 Bompalli Chandra M Sailaja
A10081 Dinavahi Nagesh Sridevi
A10082 Musty Venkat Alka
A10083 Yerubandi Ram Anantha
A10084 Karumanchi Ravindernath Radhika Daggubati
A10085 Surapaneni Murali Krishna Anuradha
A10086 Yelamarti Hanu R Aparna
A10087 Samineni Vilas Prathima
A10088 Tirupathi Reddy Pinikeshi Amitha
A10089 Kodumalla Vinay Kumar Rajeshwari
A10090 Dronavalli Suresh Lakshmi Rani

New Immigrant

NI-1 Palle Shanker Prasad Padmaja
NI-2 Davanapalli Suman Rithika

* * Converted to Life members